List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 955: | Line 955: | ||
|2011-03-15 | |2011-03-15 | ||
|{{team flag|Hurmu|name=Kristján Viðarsson}} | |{{team flag|Hurmu|name=Kristján Viðarsson}} | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hamlet O'Groppa United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Maynor Hurricanes}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2011-03-15 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hillel Antar}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hamlet O'Groppa United}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hamlet O'Groppa United}} | ||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Maynor Hurricanes}} | |{{team flag|Taeland|name=Maynor Hurricanes}} | ||
Revision as of 23:08, 5 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-07-23 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-01 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||