List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Permanent transfers: Signed pre-WC |
|||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2010-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Łukasz Dąbrowski}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|Cr 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-07-05 | |2010-07-05 | ||
| Line 562: | Line 568: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
Revision as of 01:26, 22 March 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-07-23 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-01 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||