Minister of Industry (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[Hans Schafenweide]] || 1734 || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || rowspan="2"| [[Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok|Vaykok]] | | [[Hans Schafenweide]] || 1734 || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || rowspan="2"| [[Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok|Vaykok]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || 1734–1738 || rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || 1734–1738 || rowspan="4"| [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1738–1739 || [[Secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos|Avon-El Myksos]] | | 1738–1739 || [[Secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos|Avon-El Myksos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1739–1740 || rowspan="2"| [[Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić|Jovanović-Smičić]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shamshi Jaqiiaūly]] || 1740– | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 7 January 2025
The Minister of Industry is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juna Sook | 1690 | Liberals | Spiik |
| Duruljiayijiin Shiraghul | 1690–1695 | CDH | Al-Osman I |
| Regina Sook | 1695–1702 | Mod | Al-Osman II |
| Khoga Orduoronartai | 1702–1704 | CDH | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| 1708–1710 | Al-Osman V | ||
| Leila Adalani Djupvik | 1710–1713 | CDH | Al-Osman VI |
| Nada Lesjak | 1713–1716 | SDP | Djupvik |
| Asmila Avon-El | 1716–1719 | U | Djupvik |
| Osman | |||
| Marta Rajčić | 1719–1720 | SDP | Raudsepp |
| Asmila Avon-El | 1720 | U | Enkhjargal I |
| Leila Adalani Djupvik | 1720–1728 | CDH | Enkhjargal II |
| Guðrið Aakarstroym | 1728–1734 | CDH | Anastasia |
| Hans Schafenweide | 1734 | U | Vaykok |
| Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar | 1734–1738 | Edasi | |
| 1738–1739 | Avon-El Myksos | ||
| 1739–1740 | Jovanović-Smičić | ||
| Shamshi Jaqiiaūly | 1740– |