Premier of the Lake District: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[File:Patrikdjupvik.jpeg|75px]] || [[Patrik Djupvik]] || 1643 || 1719–1720 || || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]]–[[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]]–[[Mõõdukas Partei|Mod]]–[[Koos]]–[[Post-Verionist Movement in Hurmu|V]]–[[Conservative Party of Hurmu|CPH]]–[[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] | | [[File:Patrikdjupvik.jpeg|75px]] || [[Patrik Djupvik]] || 1643 || 1719–1720 || || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]]–[[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]]–[[Mõõdukas Partei|Mod]]–[[Koos]]–[[Post-Verionist Movement in Hurmu|V]]–[[Conservative Party of Hurmu|CPH]]–[[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| [[File:Martiina Lüüdiatütar.png|75px]] || rowspan="2"| [[Martiina Lüüdiatütar]] || rowspan="2"| 1668 || rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| [[File:Martiina Lüüdiatütar.png|75px]] || rowspan="2"| [[Martiina Lüüdiatütar]] || rowspan="2"| 1668 || rowspan="2"| 1720–1729 || rowspan="2"| || rowspan="2"| [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]]–[[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]]–[[Post-Verionist Movement in Hurmu|V]] (1720–1726) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]]–[[Mõõdukas Partei|Mod]]–[[Koos]] (1726– ) | | [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]]–[[Mõõdukas Partei|Mod]]–[[Koos]] (1726– ) | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Allan uti Gaarðsjoo]] || || 1729– || || [[Mõõdukas Partei|Mod]] || [[Mõõdukas Partei|Mod]]–[[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]]–[[Koos]]–[[Labour Party of Hurmu|Lab]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:46, 10 February 2024
The Prime Minister of the Order of the Holy Lakes in right of the Realm of Hurmu is the chief executive of the Lake District. Between 1690 and 1720, the office was known as the Prime Minister of the Lake District.
List
| Portrait | Name | Birth | Tenure | Death | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kartan Aadravik | 1660 | 1690–1695 | Edasi | Edasi–Koos–Lib | ||
| Patrik Djupvik | 1643 | 1695–1701 | Edasi | Edasi–Koos–Lib | ||
| Vigdis av Reyne | 1657 | 1701–1706 | Koos | Koos–Mod | ||
| Eliza Aabooð | 1632 | 1706–1710 | 1728 | Edasi | Edasi–SDP | |
| Martiina Lüüdiatütar | 1668 | 1710–1718 | Edasi | Edasi–Mod–SDP | ||
| Alar Ilves | 1718–1719 | 1720 | SDP | SDP–CWP–HUHU | ||
| Patrik Djupvik | 1643 | 1719–1720 | Edasi | Edasi–CDH–Mod–Koos–V–CPH–EMMP | ||
| Martiina Lüüdiatütar | 1668 | 1720–1729 | Edasi | Edasi–CDH–V (1720–1726) | ||
| Edasi–Mod–Koos (1726– ) | ||||||
| Allan uti Gaarðsjoo | 1729– | Mod | Mod–Edasi–Koos–Lab |
Overlap
The office of Prime Minister often overlapped with the central government position of Minister for the State of the Lake District. See as below:
| Year | Minister for the State | Prime Minister |
|---|---|---|
| 1690 | Kartan Aadravik | Kartan Aadravik |
| 1690 | Vigdis av Reyne | |
| 1691 | ||
| 1692 | ||
| 1693 | ||
| 1694 | ||
| 1694 | Ardashir Babakan-e Osman | |
| 1695 | ||
| 1695 | Patrik Djupvik | Patrik Djupvik |
| 1696 | ||
| 1697 | ||
| 1698 | ||
| 1699 | ||
| 1700 | ||
| 1701 | ||
| 1701 | Vigdis av Reyne | |
| 1702 | Kartan Aadravik | |
| 1702 | ||
| 1703 | ||
| 1704 | ||
| 1704 | Eliza Aabooð | |
| 1705 | ||
| 1706 | ||
| 1706 | Eliza Aabooð | |
| 1707 | ||
| 1708 | ||
| 1709 | ||
| 1710 | Martiina Lüüdiatütar | Martiina Lüüdiatütar |
| 1711 | ||
| 1712 | ||
| 1713 | ||
| 1714 | ||
| 1715 | ||
| 1716 | ||
| 1717 | ||
| 1718 | ||
| 1718 | Alar Ilves | |
| 1719 | Alar Ilves | |
| 1719 | Patrik Djupvik | |
| 1720 | ||
| 1720 | Patrik Djupvik | |
| 1720 | Martiina Lüüdiatütar | |
| 1720 | Position terminated |