List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Eldeburgh FC}} | |{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Eldeburgh FC}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Conrad Hahnel}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Schaffhausen FC}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 19 January 2022
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-11 | 2015-12-31 | |||
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||