List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2015-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Dennis Meyer}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Eldeburgh FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:56, 19 January 2022
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-11 | 2015-12-31 | |||
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||