List of 2020–21 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff City}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff City}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2020-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Ainslee Farrar}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=FK Tiga}} | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff City}} | |||
|Cr 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:11, 26 August 2020
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2020–21 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2020 and 31 May 2021.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-07 | 2021-05-31 | |||
| 2020-08-09 | 2021-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
Following the departure of Birgeshir from Micras, all B-Lig-based Birgesh players retired; these players are not listed below.
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||