List of 2020–21 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Siccre Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Sanama|name=Siccre Calcio}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2020-08-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Mahfuz Abdul-Ghafar}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=They Too Acknowledged Our Lord the Radiant Sun FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2020-08-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Sulei Meqba}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=They Too Acknowledged Our Lord the Radiant Sun FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2020-08-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Jair Ali}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=They Too Acknowledged Our Lord the Radiant Sun FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2020-08-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Rodriguinho}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=They Too Acknowledged Our Lord the Radiant Sun FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2020-08-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=Ali Chaaban}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|name=They Too Acknowledged Our Lord the Radiant Sun FC}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:22, 2 August 2020
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2020–21 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2020 and 31 May 2021.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-07 | 2021-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Blackoak City | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Dragonmoor FC | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Longsight FC | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Northcliff City | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Stonehall Hotspur | |
| 2020-07-11 | Academy | Northcliff United |
Retirements and deaths
Following the departure of Birgeshir from Micras, all B-Lig-based Birgesh players retired; these players are not listed below.
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 | ||
| 2020-07-25 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||