List of 2020–21 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | ||
|[[Stonehall Hotspur]] | |[[Stonehall Hotspur]] | ||
|- | |||
|2020-07-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Luke Williams}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|[[Northcliff United]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:33, 11 July 2020
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2020–21 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2020 and 31 May 2021.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Blackoak City | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Dragonmoor FC | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Longsight FC | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Northcliff City | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Stonehall Hotspur | |
| 2020-07-11 | Academy | Northcliff United |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||