List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[Gangdiguo District]] | | [[Gangdiguo District]] | ||
| [[Zhongji]] | | [[Zhongji]] | ||
|- | |||
| GANH | |||
| [[Ganhandi]] | |||
| [[Ningjing]] | |||
| [[Xianxia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GEJU | | GEJU | ||
| Line 81: | Line 86: | ||
| [[Guonqi]] | | [[Guonqi]] | ||
| [[Xianbei]] | | [[Xianbei]] | ||
|- | |||
| GUER | |||
| [[Gürbançybaq]] | |||
| [[Qyzylqaystan]] | |||
| [[Qyzyl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HAIM | | HAIM | ||
| Line 106: | Line 116: | ||
| [[Beidonghu]] | | [[Beidonghu]] | ||
| [[Zhongji]] | | [[Zhongji]] | ||
|- | |||
| JINQ | |||
| [[Jinqucheng]] | |||
| [[Yingtian]] | |||
| [[Mengtian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| JINY | | JINY | ||
| Line 121: | Line 136: | ||
| [[Jilin]] | | [[Jilin]] | ||
| [[Bangou]] | | [[Bangou]] | ||
|- | |||
| LULI | |||
| [[Lulinjingcheng]] | |||
| [[Lulin]] | |||
| [[Jinkeai]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MEIY | | MEIY | ||
| Line 226: | Line 246: | ||
| [[Pujiao]] | | [[Pujiao]] | ||
| [[Zhongji]] | | [[Zhongji]] | ||
|- | |||
| YING | |||
| [[Yingzhang]] | |||
| [[Yangtian]] | |||
| [[Mengtian]] | |||
|- | |||
| YUEH | |||
| [[Yuehan]] | |||
| [[Yuanbian]] | |||
| [[Qyzyl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| YUNC | | YUNC | ||
| [[Yuncenglou]] | | [[Yuncenglou]] | ||
| [[Yuningbei]] | | [[Yuningbei]] | ||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| YULA | |||
| [[Yulaotai]] | |||
| [[Nanming]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | | [[Xianbei]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:27, 26 June 2019
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.