Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Continuator (talk | contribs) Created page with "{{Hurmu article}} (Placeholder)" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Hurmu article}} | {{Hurmu article}} | ||
== Members == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Office !! Office Holder !! [[Parlerment|P]] !! Party !! S/D | |||
|- | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Hurmu|Acting Prime Minister]] and [[First Secretary of State of Hurmu|First Secretary of State]] || [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[CDH]] || [[Lontinien|LT]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Roya al-Osman]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[CDH]] || [[Lontinien|LT]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]] || [[Mondo Etzeterra]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Samhold|SH]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu]] || [[Rosamund|Rosamund al-Osman Primo de Aguilar]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[CDH]] || [[Lake District|LD]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs (Hurmu)|Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister for Constitutional and Democratic Reform (Hurmu)|Minister for Constitutional and Democratic Reform]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Natural Resources (Hurmu)|Minister of Natural Resources]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Social Welfare (Hurmu)|Minister of Social Welfare]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Transport (Hurmu)|Minister of Transport]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Policing and Security (Hurmu)|Minister of Policing and Security]] || [[Ramzan Q̇adar Khan Abakhtari]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister for Local Government (Hurmu)|Minister for Local Government]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Health (Hurmu)|Minister of Health]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]]|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || [[Fawwaaz Mutammam]]|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Fisheries (Hurmu)|Minister of Fisheries]]|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Education (Hurmu)|Minister of Education]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Labour (Hurmu)|Minister of Labour]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Culture (Hurmu)|Minister of Culture]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Justice (Hurmu)|Minister of Justice]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Industry (Hurmu)|Minister of Industry]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister of Agriculture (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture]]|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister for the State of the Lake District|Minister for the Lake District]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister for the State of Lontinien|Minister for Lontinien]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister for the State of Rekozemlje|Minister for Rekozemlje]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister for Amaland]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister for Karnamark]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minister for Samhold]] || || || || | |||
|} | |||
(Placeholder) | (Placeholder) | ||
Revision as of 12:01, 9 May 2023
Members
(Placeholder)