Minister of Culture (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Officer !! Tenure !! Party !! Cabinet | ! Officer !! Tenure !! Party !! Cabinet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Johannes Kampmann]] || 1690 || [[Koos]] || [[Cabinet of Jan Spiik|Spiik]] | | rowspan="2"| [[Johannes Kampmann]] || 1690 || rowspan="2"| [[Koos]] || [[Cabinet of Jan Spiik|Spiik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Khabichijiin Bayanaganengri]] ||1694–1695 || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH | | 1690–1694 || rowspan="2"| [[First cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman I]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Khabichijiin Bayanaganengri]] ||1694–1695 || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ellen Aarevalla]] || 1695–1702 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Second cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman II]] | | [[Ellen Aarevalla]] || 1695–1702 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Second cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman II]] | ||
Revision as of 11:40, 8 October 2022
The Minister of Culture is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Johannes Kampmann | 1690 | Koos | Spiik |
| 1690–1694 | Al-Osman I | ||
| Khabichijiin Bayanaganengri | 1694–1695 | CDH | |
| Ellen Aarevalla | 1695–1702 | Edasi | Al-Osman II |
| Miran Ugljanin | 1702–1704 | SY | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| 1708–1710 | Al-Osman V | ||
| Chaghagan Khoga | 1710–1713 | H | Al-Osman VI |
| Vilde Raaðmann | 1713– | Edasi | Djupvik |