Minister of Culture (Hurmu): Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
Created page with "The '''Minister of Culture''' is a position in the Executive of Hurmu. == Ministers == {| class="wikitable" ! Officer !! Tenure !! Party !! Cabinet |- | rowspan="2"| ..."
 
Ric (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! Officer  !! Tenure !! Party !! Cabinet
! Officer  !! Tenure !! Party !! Cabinet
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"| [[Johannes Kampmann]] || 1690 || rowspan="2"| [[Koos]] || [[Cabinet of Jan Spiik|Spiik]]
| [[Johannes Kampmann]] || 1690 || [[Koos]] || [[Cabinet of Jan Spiik|Spiik]]
|-
|-
| 1694–1695 || rowspan="2"| [[First cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman I]]
| [[Khabichijiin Bayanaganengri]] ||1694–1695 || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || [[First cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman I]]
|-
| [[Khabichijiin Bayanaganengri]] || 1690–1695 || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]]
|-
|-
| [[Ellen Aarevalla]] || 1695–1702 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Second cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman II]]
| [[Ellen Aarevalla]] || 1695–1702 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Second cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman II]]

Revision as of 11:39, 8 October 2022

The Minister of Culture is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.

Ministers

Officer Tenure Party Cabinet
Johannes Kampmann 1690 Koos Spiik
Khabichijiin Bayanaganengri 1694–1695 CDH Al-Osman I
Ellen Aarevalla 1695–1702 Edasi Al-Osman II
Miran Ugljanin 1702–1704 SY Al-Osman III
1704–1708 Al-Osman IV
1708–1710 Al-Osman V
Chaghagan Khoga 1710–1713 H Al-Osman VI
Vilde Raaðmann 1713– Edasi Djupvik