List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!End | !End | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Anthony Denoix-Moreau}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Ólafur Inserni}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Gilles Cotà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Herzl De Castro}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-08-11 | |2014-08-11 | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 16 March 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-11 | 2015-12-31 | |||
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||