List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZK Gentóul}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZK Gentóul}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2014-09-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Massimo Santoni}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|Cr 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-05 | |2014-09-05 | ||
| Line 106: | Line 112: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | ||
|Cr 8 | |Cr 8 | ||
|- | |||
|2014-09-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Hermes Platul}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|Cr 1.25 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jan Paulsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|Cr 0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Leonardo Bortolotti}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 3 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Thiago Russo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 6.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-27 | |2014-09-27 | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 16 March 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-11 | 2015-12-31 | |||
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||