List of 2015–16 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-12 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Mahmud Abax}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Citizen FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-12 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Kali Kalani}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Shujima Talnûr'i KP}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|Cr 8 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-12 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Avraham Vintarglimion}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Auraa FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-12 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|link=Freddie Pellegrino (footballer)|alt=Freddie Pellegrino}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Traktor Talenore FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Markko Christiansen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|Cr 5.2 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Santiago Javier}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Christian Elvira}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Ætaňur Chanojk}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Björn Sigvarðsson}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Francesc Hernández}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|Cr 10 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Northern Beneluccas|name=Jowi Bach}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctic Domain||old|name=Zakr Darzi}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Freddie ten Brinckelen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=AFC Hamstadt}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|Cr 9 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Ross Bos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=AFC Hamstadt}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|name=James Ecclestone}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|name=Jamestown United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|Cr 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zen Daviddlaw}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|Cr 7 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Marko Zajc}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|Cr 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-01-06 | |2016-01-06 | ||
Revision as of 01:30, 5 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2016-01-06 | 2018-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||