List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| [[Badawei]] | | [[Badawei]] | ||
| [[Haiwai]] | | [[Haiwai]] | ||
|- | |||
| XIAC | |||
| [[Xiacheng]] | |||
| [[Yongwotu]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XIAO | | XIAO | ||
Revision as of 14:26, 22 December 2019
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.