Visa requirements for Corian citizens: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Deniz yürük (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Notes (including departure fees) | ! Notes (including departure fees) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |{{Team flag|Bassarid Empire}} | ||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |||
|90 days | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Birgeshir flag.png|border|25px|Birgeshir]] [[microwiki:Birgeşir|Birgeshir]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Blepia}} | ||
|bgcolor=# | |bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | ||
| | |90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Coastalis}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Caputia}} | ||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | ||
|90 days | |90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Constancia}} | ||
|bgcolor=# | |bgcolor=#A9A9A9 align="center"|Travel prohibited | ||
| | |Refugee status may be granted if entry is via the [[Oranje|Thema Orajēsiōn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Craitland}} | ||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | ||
|30 days | |30 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Domolica}} | ||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | ||
|90 days | |90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Eklesia}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Florian Republic}} | ||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | ||
|90 days | |90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Freeland}} | ||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | ||
|90 days | |90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Gerenia}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Gotzborg}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Hoenn}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Hondon}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Iteru}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Jingdao}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Juclandia|flag}} [[microwiki:Juclandia|Juclandia]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Kalgachia}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Kasterburg}} | ||
|bgcolor=#A9A9A9 align="center"|Travel prohibited | |||
|Individuals may apply for a visa | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Krasnarus}} | |||
|bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Visa not required | |bgcolor=#99ffff align="center"|Visa not required | ||
|Freedom of movement; ID card valid | |Freedom of movement; ID card valid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Lostisland|flag}} [[microwiki:Lostisland|Lostisland]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Mercury}} | ||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | ||
|90 days | |90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Natopia}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Nova England}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Old Oil Rig}} | ||
|bgcolor=# | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Pontus}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Raspur Khanate|Raspur]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Réunion}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flagn|Saint-Antoine}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Senya}} | ||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | ||
|90 days (180 days for students) | |90 days (180 days for students) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Shireroth}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Special permit required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Special permit required | ||
|14 days | |14 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Stormark}} | ||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | ||
|90 days | |90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Tellia}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Treisenberg}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Wechua|flag}} [[Wechua Nation|Wechua]] | ||
|bgcolor=# | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Team flag|Xang Muang}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Visas|C]] |
Latest revision as of 14:27, 9 May 2020
Country | Visa requirement | Notes (including departure fees) |
---|---|---|
Bassarid Empire | Visa not required | 90 days |
Birgeshir | Visa required | |
Blepia | Visa not required | 90 days |
Coastalis | Visa required | |
Caputia | Visa not required | 90 days |
Constancia | Travel prohibited | Refugee status may be granted if entry is via the Thema Orajēsiōn |
Craitland | Visa not required | 30 days |
Domolica | Visa not required | 90 days |
Eklesia | Visa required | |
Florian Republic | Visa not required | 90 days |
Freeland | Visa not required | 90 days |
Gerenia | Visa required | |
Gotzborg | Visa required | |
Hoenn | Visa required | |
Hondon | Visa required | |
Iteru | Visa required | |
Jingdao | Visa required | |
Juclandia | Visa required | |
Kalgachia | Visa required | |
Kasterburg | Travel prohibited | Individuals may apply for a visa |
Krasnarus | Visa not required | Freedom of movement; ID card valid |
Lostisland | Visa required | |
Mercury | Visa not required | 90 days |
Natopia | Visa required | |
Nova England | Visa required | |
Old Oil Rig | Visa required | |
Pontus | Visa required | |
Raspur | Visa required | |
Réunion | Visa required | |
Saint-Antoine | Visa required | |
Senya | Visa not required | 90 days (180 days for students) |
Shireroth | Special permit required | 14 days |
Stormark | Visa not required | 90 days |
Tellia | Visa required | |
Treisenberg | Visa required | |
Wechua | Visa required | |
Xang Muang | Visa required |