List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-27 | |2014-09-27 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Aslan Leijonið}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Aslan Leijonið}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2015-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Dennis Meyer}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Eldeburgh FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Conrad Hahnel}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Schaffhausen FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 522: | Line 534: | ||
|2014-09-30 | |2014-09-30 | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jon Vorgensen}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jon Vorgensen}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:20, 5 July 2023
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-11 | 2015-12-31 | |||
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||