List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | ||
|Cr 8 | |Cr 8 | ||
|- | |||
|2010-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Danijel Đorđević}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-07-05 | |2010-07-05 | ||
| Line 327: | Line 333: | ||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=San Martín Conquistadors}} | |{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=San Martín Conquistadors}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Ibrahima Diarra}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Club Imperiale}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Olympique Crécionnais}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Harold Oldaur}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hamlet O'Groppa United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Gowland Cavalliers}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 586: | Line 604: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | ||
|Cr 10 | |Cr 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
| Line 943: | Line 955: | ||
|2011-03-15 | |2011-03-15 | ||
|{{team flag|Hurmu|name=Kristján Viðarsson}} | |{{team flag|Hurmu|name=Kristján Viðarsson}} | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hamlet O'Groppa United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Maynor Hurricanes}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2011-03-15 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hillel Antar}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hamlet O'Groppa United}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hamlet O'Groppa United}} | ||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Maynor Hurricanes}} | |{{team flag|Taeland|name=Maynor Hurricanes}} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:24, 5 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-07-23 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-01 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||