List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=San Martín Conquistadors}} | |{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=San Martín Conquistadors}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Ibrahima Diarra}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Club Imperiale}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Olympique Crécionnais}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,033: | Line 1,039: | ||
|2011-04-05 | |2011-04-05 | ||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old 2|name=Mike Jamizzo}} | |{{team flag|Victoria||old 2|name=Mike Jamizzo}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old 2|name=Real Riego}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-04-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old 2|name=Ricky James}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old 2|name=Real Riego}} | |{{team flag|Victoria||old 2|name=Real Riego}} | ||
Revision as of 23:55, 28 March 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-07-23 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-01 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||