User:Edgard: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| colspan="5" style="text-align: center; font-style:italic;"| '''Current (Founding) Projects''':<br>{{Team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie}} (2020 - ),<br> {{Team flag|Ransenar}} (2019 - ),<br> {{Team flag|Natopia}} (2022 - )<br>- - - - - - - - -<br><small>{{team flag|Alduria}} (2019 - ), {{team flag|Wechua}} (2018 - )</small> | | colspan="5" style="text-align: center; font-style:italic;"| '''Current (Founding) Projects''':<br>{{Team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie}} (2020 - ),<br> {{Team flag|Ransenar}} (2019 - ),<br> {{Team flag|Natopia}} (2022 - )<br>- - - - - - - - -<br><small>{{team flag|Alduria}} (2019 - ), {{team flag|Wechua}} (2018 - )</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="text-align: center; font-style:italic;"| From the San Diego, CA area. | | colspan="5" style="text-align: center; font-style:italic;"| From the San Diego, CA area. | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align: center; font-style:italic;"|[[User:Edgard/Last Will and Testament|Last Will and Testament]]<br>[[User:Edgard/Storylines and To-Do|Storylines and To-Do lists]]<br>[[User:Edgard/Sandbox|Eddy's Sandbox]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:31, 29 December 2023
User:Edgard | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
In Micras since 2002 Founder of ![]() ![]() | ||||
Current (Founding) Projects:![]() ![]() ![]() - - - - - - - - - ![]() ![]() | ||||
From the San Diego, CA area. | ||||
Last Will and Testament Storylines and To-Do lists Eddy's Sandbox |
Talk to Edgard
Eddy's Desk
- Things that Edgard wants to do but likely is avoiding or flat out overwhelmed by;
- Eddy's Sandbox. Don't eat the sand, there might be cat shit in it;
Current Citizenships
Founded Nations
- (In order of foundation date)
- † - Closed or dissolved.
Madland/Alexandria (2002-2006, 2007-2017) †;
- San Martin (2006-2008) †;
Caputia (2017-2019) †;
Ransenar (2019 - );
Nouvelle Alexandrie (2020 - );
Western Natopia (2022 - );
Related Organizations
Micran Will & Testament
On January 13, 2023 (1716 AN), if I were to disappear or meet my demise:
- Nouvelle Alexandrie goes to User:Shyriath, User:Continuator, and User:Primo de aguilar;
- Ransenar goes to User:Continuator;
- Natopia goes to Ric.