List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-08-03 | |2014-08-03 | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Amir Arminzadeh}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Blue Valley FC}} | |{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Blue Valley FC}} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-08-03 | |2014-08-03 | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Abbas Madani}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Esteghlal Talenore FC}} | |{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Esteghlal Talenore FC}} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-08-03 | |2014-08-03 | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Sander Armann}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Auraa FC}} | |{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Auraa FC}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Alessandro Canale}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 1 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Pontus|name=Ollie Oliverson}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-08-10 | |2014-08-10 | ||
| Line 138: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-27 | |2014-09-27 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Aslan Leijonið}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Aslan Leijonið}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | ||
| Line 196: | Line 208: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2015-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Dennis Meyer}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Eldeburgh FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Conrad Hahnel}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Schaffhausen FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 207: | Line 231: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!End | !End | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Anthony Denoix-Moreau}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Ólafur Inserni}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Gilles Cotà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Herzl De Castro}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-08-11 | |2014-08-11 | ||
| Line 423: | Line 471: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Max Pellegrino}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Max Pellegrino}} | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Ricardo Bonati}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-08-11 | |2014-08-11 | ||
| Line 479: | Line 531: | ||
|{{team flag|New Vaduz|name=Peter Strauss}} | |{{team flag|New Vaduz|name=Peter Strauss}} | ||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Gowland Cavalliers}} | |{{team flag|Taeland|name=Gowland Cavalliers}} | ||
|- | |||
|2014-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jon Vorgensen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:20, 5 July 2023
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-11 | 2015-12-31 | |||
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||