List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015. | This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015. | ||
| Line 11: | Line 10: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Jack Partridge}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Dynamo Deacon}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Taki Tolâso}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Citizen FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Kali Kalani}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Shujima Talnûr'i KP}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Vernon Cristaldo}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Blue Valley FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Amir Arminzadeh}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Blue Valley FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Abbas Madani}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Esteghlal Talenore FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Sander Armann}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Auraa FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Alessandro Canale}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 1 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Pontus|name=Ollie Oliverson}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-08-10 | |2014-08-10 | ||
| Line 23: | Line 76: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Savona ASC}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Savona ASC}} | ||
|Cr 0.25 | |Cr 0.25 | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Raymonds Nakarad}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Eden FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=International SC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Paulo Agreĵ}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=International SC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Lucas Berra}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Port Isherwood Hurricane}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Peder Kemps}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Arien Honau}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=CSD 21 de Agosto}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Darío Gómez}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZK Gentóul}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Massimo Santoni}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|Cr 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-05 | |2014-09-05 | ||
| Line 29: | Line 124: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | ||
|Cr 8 | |Cr 8 | ||
|- | |||
|2014-09-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Hermes Platul}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|Cr 1.25 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jan Paulsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|Cr 0.75 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Leonardo Bortolotti}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 3 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-08 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Thiago Russo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 6.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-27 | |2014-09-27 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Aslan Leijonið}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Aslan Leijonið}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09- | |2014-09-28 | ||
|{{team flag|Hammish Monovia|name=Christophe Odemwingie}} | |{{team flag|Hammish Monovia|name=Christophe Odemwingie}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
| Line 42: | Line 161: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09- | |2014-09-28 | ||
|{{team flag|Batavia||old|name=Roy Bakker}} | |{{team flag|Batavia||old|name=Roy Bakker}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
| Line 55: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-28 | |2014-09-28 | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Ƨinkœ Zvet}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Ƨinkœ Zvet}} | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Kateki Blavisen FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Kateki Blavisen FK}} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 179: | ||
|Cr 5 | |Cr 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09- | |2014-09-28 | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Karl Rœč}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Karl Rœč}} | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK}} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 185: | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09- | |2014-09-28 | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Jeremy Garrison}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=Jeremy Garrison}} | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Porapa FC}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=Porapa FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|2014-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Mattia Lippini}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |||
|Cr 2.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-30 | |2014-09-30 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 208: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2015-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Dennis Meyer}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Eldeburgh FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Conrad Hahnel}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Schaffhausen FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 231: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!End | !End | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Anthony Denoix-Moreau}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Ólafur Inserni}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Gilles Cotà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Herzl De Castro}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|2015-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Adrian Zivere}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez City White Stars}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|2015-12-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-28 | |2014-09-28 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 277: | ||
!From | !From | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Klement Ävie}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramon Bert}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Rikard Geln}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Jan Känsel}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Žan Krup}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Aleksander Krais}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=International SC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Evald Saigala}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=International SC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Vadim Gäsel}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Imre Matod}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Žels Moran}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Imre Dameanóvița}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez City White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Aleksander Garem}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez City White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Patriss Kláver}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez City White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Sedvar Kláver}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez City White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Marțîn Bogau}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Adalbert Esgare}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Hädviges Kolumb}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Adrian Lävers}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Klaudius Letare}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Klaudius Benada}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=GKS Tawlkar}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Elie Honau-Seerat}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=GKS Tawlkar}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ismael Laban}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=GKS Tawlkar}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Dalat Leberat}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZK Gentóul}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ness Rodríguez}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZK Gentóul}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Hädviges Antare}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Santamarina FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Lukas Lámaker}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Santamarina FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ferant Nasern}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Tawlkar Astros}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-28 | |2014-09-28 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 431: | ||
!Player | !Player | ||
!From | !From | ||
|- | |||
|2014-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Guillermo Trescrara}} | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=FC Murcia}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-08-10 | |2014-08-10 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 471: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Max Pellegrino}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Max Pellegrino}} | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Ricardo Bonati}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Hädviges Van Gysel}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=City of Isherwood FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Darius Sullivan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Robert Puccini}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Glaxo Academy FT}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Jean-Paul Rozenberg}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=International SC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Nizee Grizólig}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Armand Mäyhral}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Guillaume Pouliquen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Darzáun Čirîne}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Albert Čándras}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Lance Massey}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-28 | |2014-09-28 | ||
| Line 187: | Line 531: | ||
|{{team flag|New Vaduz|name=Peter Strauss}} | |{{team flag|New Vaduz|name=Peter Strauss}} | ||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Gowland Cavalliers}} | |{{team flag|Taeland|name=Gowland Cavalliers}} | ||
|- | |||
|2014-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jon Vorgensen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:20, 5 July 2023
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-08-11 | 2015-12-31 | |||
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||