List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| [[Qunzan]] | | [[Qunzan]] | ||
| [[Bangou]] | | [[Bangou]] | ||
|- | |||
| HEXI | |||
| [[Hexiehaizei]] | |||
| [[Andilie]] | |||
| [[Haiwai]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HOGA | | HOGA | ||
Line 165: | Line 170: | ||
| [[Nuhai]] | | [[Nuhai]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Qishisan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| QIAN | | QIAN | ||
Line 216: | Line 221: | ||
| [[Tiefenqu]] | | [[Tiefenqu]] | ||
| [[Xianbei]] | | [[Xianbei]] | ||
|- | |||
| WUQI | |||
| [[Wuqi]] | |||
| [[Badawei]] | |||
| [[Haiwai]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XIAO | | XIAO |
Revision as of 12:33, 26 June 2019
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.