Alesandrœ Danetskë: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|align=center|3–2 | |align=center|3–2 | ||
|[[2013 Senyan School International Tournament#Final|2013 Senyan School International Tournament Final]] | |[[2013 Senyan School International Tournament#Final|2013 Senyan School International Tournament Final]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|15 | |||
|align=center|15 July 2013 | |||
|[[ĴetsStad]], [[Dyas]] | |||
|{{team flag|Hurmu|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–1 | |||
|align=center|1–1 | |||
|[[2013 Copa Apollonia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football players]] | [[Category:Football players]] | ||
[[Category:Senyan footballers]] | [[Category:Senyan footballers]] | ||
Revision as of 01:01, 27 February 2022
Alesandrœ Danetskë celebrates after scoring for Senya in the 2014 World Cup against Interland. | |||
| Personal information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full name | Alesandrœ Danetskë | ||
| Place of birth | 1993, Senya | ||
| Playing position | Striker | ||
| Club information | |||
| Current club | |||
| Number | 9 | ||
| Senior career | |||
| Years | Team | Apps | (Gls)* |
| 2012–16 | |||
| 2016– | |||
| International career | |||
| 2012– | 54 | (28) | |
| * Appearances (Goals) Player has received at least one call-up for any emboldened national teams | |||
Alesandrœ Danetskë is a Senyan footballer who currently plays for Jogasim Revolution in Senya.
Personal life
Alesandrœ Danetskë has one sister, called Alisa. She is also a professional footballer, and is a year older than him.
International goals
| No. | Date | Venue | Opponent | Score | Result | Competition |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 July 2012 | Zeeburg City Stadion, Zeeburg | 1–1 | 2–2 | 2012 Zeeburg Tournaments | |
| 2 | 16 July 2012 | 1–2 | 3–4 | |||
| 3 | 3–4 | |||||
| 4 | 22 July 2012 | 1–2 | 1–2 | |||
| 5 | 1 August 2012 | Westport Road, Lusa'aii | 3–0 | 4–0 | Friendly | |
| 6 | 30 January 2013 | Freedom Park, Genov | 1–0 | 2–1 | 2013 FMF World Cup qualification | |
| 7 | 10 April 2013 | Revolution Road, Jogasim | 2–0 | 2–0 | ||
| 8 | 30 May 2013 | Stadio National, Tyrenia | 4–0 | 4–0 | Friendly | |
| 9 | 7 June 2013 | Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga | 2–0 | 5–0 | 2013 Senyan School International Tournament | |
| 10 | 4–0 | |||||
| 11 | 5–0 | |||||
| 12 | 12 June 2013 | 1–0 | 6–0 | |||
| 13 | 2–0 | |||||
| 14 | 16 June 2013 | MG Arena, Magalatska | 3–1 | 3–2 | 2013 Senyan School International Tournament Final | |
| 15 | 15 July 2013 | ĴetsStad, Dyas | 1–1 | 1–1 | 2013 Copa Apollonia |