List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 771: | Line 771: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Dundas County}} | |{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Dundas County}} | ||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2010-10-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Incontinentia|name=Phan Hoàng Trần}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-10-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jón Steveldtsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Aurelius Academics}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2010-10-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oliver Juliaĵsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Abidelaären Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2010-10-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Lyd Zyxveldtsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Town FC}} | |||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:49, 31 March 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-07-23 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-01 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||