List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
|Cr 2.5 | |Cr 2.5 | ||
|- | |||
|2010-07-24 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Chris Senior}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-07-25 | |2010-07-25 | ||
| Line 401: | Line 407: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | ||
|Cr 12 | |Cr 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
Revision as of 22:40, 24 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-07-23 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-08-29 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||