List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Undo |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Maynor Hurricanes}} | |{{team flag|Taeland|name=Maynor Hurricanes}} | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hamlet O'Groppa United}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hamlet O'Groppa United}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Nuno Santos Gomez}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Tor Svensson}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Talsin Llwrran}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Imperial United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Incontinentia|name=Alexei Emir}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Imperial United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Novatainia|name=Zig Cee}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Imperial United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Sdeli Liurion}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mickey Graves}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Frederico}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=François Germaine}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-22 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Gary Smith}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-23 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|name=Filipe Da Costa}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|Cr 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Marcel Carlão}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Imperial United}} | |||
|Cr 5 | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Natopia||old|name=Giacomo Tedeschi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|Cr 7 | |||
|- | |||
|2010-07-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Sébastien Focán}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Franciscania Athletic}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Billy McVeigh}} | |||
|{{team flag|New Vaduz|name=FC New Vaduz}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 118: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|name=Richard Jones}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Mika Kinnunen}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Juli Rhahédar}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Gonzalo Reveillière}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Santiago Javier}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 221: | Line 341: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 377: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
| Line 275: | Line 383: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | ||
|Cr 10 | |Cr 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
| Line 317: | Line 419: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|Cr 7.5 | |Cr 7.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
Revision as of 22:34, 24 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-05-31 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||