List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Gowland Cavalliers}} | |{{team flag|Taeland|name=Gowland Cavalliers}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2010-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Daniel Álvarez}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-08-28 | |2010-08-28 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 94: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=FC Garrak}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=FC Garrak}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Miklu Loresen}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Trévoux Knights}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Beaugium|name=Rob Robertson}} | |||
|{{team flag|Beaugium|name=Cake Cut}} | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Trévoux Knights}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=José Parechez}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Trévoux Knights}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Francesc Hernández}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Trévoux Knights}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Gilberto Ferreira}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Trévoux Knights}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Emilio Resendez}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Trévoux Knights}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Óscar Della Pello}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Trévoux Knights}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:01, 23 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-05-31 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||