List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |||
|2010-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Ralph Turek}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Maynor Hurricanes}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Hamlet O'Groppa United}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2010-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Harland Sanders}} | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Zibert FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Gowland Cavalliers}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-08-28 | |2010-08-28 | ||
| Line 569: | Line 581: | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=FC Garrak}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=FC Garrak}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2011-03-13 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Ronald Brown}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Kilbay Rangers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Gowland Cavalliers}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2011-03-13 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Jay Lennian}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Kilbay Rangers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Maynor Hurricanes}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011-03-14 | |2011-03-14 | ||
| Line 574: | Line 598: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=AC Zimia}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=AC Zimia}} | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011-03-15 | |2011-03-15 | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 23 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-05-31 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||