List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Michel Wojchiechowski}} | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Zürich Monovia}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|Cr 4.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 107: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=FC Bayern Klemmen}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=FC Bayern Klemmen}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Roman Abrahmov}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=FC Bayern Klemmen}} | |||
|Cr 3.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Holzborg|name=Arne von Schlidt}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=FC Bayern Klemmen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Alan Johns}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Antonio Jamba}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Tim Isrdlvarien}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|Cr 0.25 | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Vorgeņ Ula}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|Cr 0.25 | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jan Paulsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|Cr 0.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
| Line 107: | Line 155: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
|Cr 4.5 | |Cr 4.5 | ||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Alexander Kern}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 167: | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
|Cr 7 | |Cr 7 | ||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Maximiliano Evangelisti}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
Revision as of 20:10, 23 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-05-31 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||