List of 2015–16 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
!From | !From | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Matthew Ujestcqist}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Timo Brär}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Paul Stenmander}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Carl Hjälden}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-01-06 | |2016-01-06 | ||
Revision as of 00:51, 5 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-01-06 | Undisclosed | |||
| 2016-01-06 | Undisclosed | |||
| 2016-01-06 | Undisclosed | |||
| 2016-01-06 | Undisclosed | |||
| 2016-01-06 | Undisclosed | |||
| 2016-01-06 | Undisclosed | |||
| 2016-01-06 | Undisclosed | |||
| 2016-01-06 | Undisclosed | |||
| 2016-01-06 | Undisclosed |
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2016-01-06 | 2018-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||