List of 2016–17 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
!From | !From | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |||
|2016-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jamie Mälent}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Iņvaär Petersen}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Will Tór}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cameron Mena-ó-Xäi}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Dentólio K'amachh}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sam Leverhjen}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-01-01 | |2017-01-01 | ||
Revision as of 03:01, 15 February 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2016–17 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2016 and 31 May 2017.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-27 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2016-09-27 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2016-09-29 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2016-09-29 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2017-01-01 | 2019-01-01 | |||
| 2017-01-01 | 2019-01-01 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-29 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-29 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-29 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||