User:Nasser/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | Visa requirements for foreign nationals entering Palesmenia, not final | ||
| | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! width="25%"| Country | ||
| | ! width="22%"| Visa requirement | ||
| | ! Notes | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{team flag|Birgeshir}} | ||
| | |bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | ||
| | |For 2 months, 4 months for students | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{team flag|Bassarid Empire}} | ||
| | |bgcolor=#A9A9A9 align="center"|Travel Prohibited | ||
| | | Due to widespread Bassarid Hysteria among the population, travelers from the Bassarid Empire are refused entry for their own safety. | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{team flag|Caputia}} | ||
| | |bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | ||
| | |For 2 months, 4 months for students | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{team flag|Coastalis}} | ||
| | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria}} | ||
| | |bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | ||
| | | For 2 months, 4 months for students | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{team flag|Craitland}} | ||
| | |bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | ||
| | |For 2 months, 4 months for students | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{team flag|Eklesia}} | ||
}} | |bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | ||
|For 2 months, 4 months for students | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic}} | |||
|bgcolor=#A9A9A9 align="center"|Travel Prohibited | |||
| All arrivals will be shot or detained | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Freeland}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | |||
|For 2 months, 4 months for students | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Hoenn}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | |||
|For 2 months, 4 months for students | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Iteru}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Jingdao}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | |||
|For 2 months, 4 months for students | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} [[microwiki:Juclandia|Juclandia]] | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | |||
|For 2 months, 4 months for students | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Kasterburg}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnarus}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | |||
|For 2 months, 4 months for students | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Lostisland|flag}} [[microwiki:Lostisland|Lostisland]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | |||
|For 2 months, 4 months for students | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Natopia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
|. | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | |||
|For 2 months, 4 months for students | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Old Oil Rig}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Pontus}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Raspur Khanate|Raspur]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Réunion}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flagn|Saint-Antoine}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB B align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark}} | |||
|bgcolor=#A9A9A9 align="center"|Travel Prohibited | |||
| Anti-Storish Hysteria among population, travelers from Stormark will be refused entry for their own safety | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Treisenberg}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Wechua|flag}} [[Wechua Nation|Wechua]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Xang Muang}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Visa free | |||
|For 2 months, 4 months for students | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:39, 27 October 2018
Visa requirements for foreign nationals entering Palesmenia, not final
| Country | Visa requirement | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Travel Prohibited | Due to widespread Bassarid Hysteria among the population, travelers from the Bassarid Empire are refused entry for their own safety. | |
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Travel Prohibited | All arrivals will be shot or detained | |
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Visa required | . | |
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Travel Prohibited | Anti-Storish Hysteria among population, travelers from Stormark will be refused entry for their own safety | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa free | For 2 months, 4 months for students |