Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Continuator (talk | contribs) m →Members |
|||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister for Samhold]] || || || || || | | [[Minister for Samhold]] || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Minister for the Al-Khadra District]] || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:24, 9 May 2023
Members
(Placeholder)