Minister of Health (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | | 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1716–1719 || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ezabel Kaaq]] || 1719–1720 || [[Social and Democratic Party of Hurmu|SDP]] || [[Cabinet of Annika Raudsepp|Raudsepp]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Revision as of 18:36, 25 November 2023
The Minister of Health is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reelika Toom | 1690 | Mod | Spiik |
| 1690–1694 | Al-Osman I | ||
| Duruljiayijiin Shiraghul | 1694–1695 | CDH | |
| Sorghaghtani Beki | 1695–1702 | Al-Osman II | |
| Sreten Dapčević | 1702–1704 | SY | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| Vadim Čifutović | 1708–1710 | Edasi | Al-Osman V |
| Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya | 1710–1713 | Al-Osman VI | |
| 1713–1716 | Djupvik | ||
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Ezabel Kaaq | 1719–1720 | SDP | Raudsepp |