Minister of Infrastructure (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | | 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1716–1719 || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hojanias Alibek]] || 1719–1720 || [[Communist Workers' Party|CWP]] || [[Cabinet of Annika Raudsepp|Raudsepp]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shamshi Jaqiiaūly]] || 1720 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal I]] | |||
|- | |||
| || 1720– || || [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal II]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 25 November 2023
The Minister of Transport is a position in the Executive of Hurmu, tasked with overseeing transportation and infrastructure.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Karl Luuk | 1690 | Lib | Spiik |
| Altaniin Seruuntungalag | 1690–1695 | CDH | Al-Osman I |
| Shigi Khutukhu | 1695–1702 | CDH | Al-Osman II |
| 1702–1704 | Al-Osman III | ||
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| Shamshi Jaqiiaūly | 1708–1710 | Edasi | Al-Osman V |
| 1710–1713 | Al-Osman VI | ||
| 1713–1716 | Djupvik | ||
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Hojanias Alibek | 1719–1720 | CWP | Raudsepp |
| Shamshi Jaqiiaūly | 1720 | Edasi | Enkhjargal I |
| 1720– | Enkhjargal II |