List of 2016–17 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!End | !End | ||
|- | |||
|2016-06-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Viktor Pages}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|2018-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-06-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Jan Denze}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |||
|2017-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-06-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Martîn Säskens}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|2017-05-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-09-27 | |2016-09-27 | ||
Revision as of 02:36, 2 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2016–17 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2016 and 31 May 2017.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-04 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2016-06-04 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2016-06-04 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2016-09-27 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2016-09-27 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2016-09-29 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2016-09-29 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2017-01-01 | 2019-01-01 | |||
| 2017-01-01 | 2019-01-01 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-28 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-29 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-29 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-29 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||