List of 2016–17 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |||
|2016-06-15 | |||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|name=Jim Templar}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|name=Vyktory Dragons FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Bohemian Rhapsodies}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-08-23 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Alesandrœ Danetskë}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=FK Tiga}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Jogasim Revolution FC}} | |||
|Cr 8 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-08-23 | |||
|{{team flag|Nordzibola|name=Jos Degroot}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK}} | |||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|name=FC Fiskjarmannastrand}} | |||
|Cr 0.3 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-08-23 | |||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|name=Kevin Long}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|name=AFC Harrisville}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Urzi Magalatska FK}} | |||
|Cr 1.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-09-09 | |2016-09-09 | ||
| Line 119: | Line 143: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2016-09-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Deryebel Čagelhîmer}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Jogasim Revolution FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Urzi Magalatska FK}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-09-30 | |2016-09-30 | ||
Revision as of 01:50, 23 February 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2016–17 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2016 and 31 May 2017.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-27 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2016-09-27 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2016-09-29 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2016-09-29 | 2017-05-31 | |||
| 2017-01-01 | 2019-01-01 | |||
| 2017-01-01 | 2019-01-01 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-28 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-29 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-29 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-29 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||