List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Cundiyangshu]] | | [[Cundiyangshu]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Qishisan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DAIS | | DAIS | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Yunnan]] | | [[Yunnan]] | ||
| [[Qaoshan]] | | [[Qaoshan]] | ||
|- | |||
| DONG | |||
| [[Dongkuozhan]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Qishisan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GANG | | GANG | ||
Revision as of 12:54, 26 June 2019
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.