Minister of Labour (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "The '''Minister of Labour''' is a position in the Executive of Hurmu. == Ministers == {| class="wikitable" ! Officer !! Tenure !! Party !! Cabinet |- | Olga Sikkare..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Minister of Labour''' is a position in the [[Executive of Hurmu]]. | The '''Minister of Labour''' is a former position in the [[Executive of Hurmu]]. | ||
== Ministers == | == Ministers == | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Vadim Čifutović]] || 1710–1713 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Sixth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman VI]] | | [[Vadim Čifutović]] || 1710–1713 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Sixth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman VI]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Annika Raudsepp]] || 1713–1716 || [[Social and Democratic Party of Hurmu|SDP]] || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ezabel Kaaq]] || 1716 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vadim Čifutović]] || 1716–1719 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Artur Käbin]] || 1719–1720 || [[Social and Democratic Party of Hurmu|SDP]] || [[Cabinet of Annika Raudsepp|Raudsepp]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:13, 20 December 2025
The Minister of Labour is a former position in the Executive of Hurmu.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Olga Sikkare | 1690 | Edasi | Spiik |
| Boshigtiin Ganzorig | 1690–1695 | CDH | Al-Osman I |
| Olga Sikkare | 1695–1702 | Edasi | Al-Osman II |
| Riida Makk | 1702–1704 | CDH | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| Biljana Brđanin | 1708–1710 | SY | Al-Osman V |
| Vadim Čifutović | 1710–1713 | Edasi | Al-Osman VI |
| Annika Raudsepp | 1713–1716 | SDP | Djupvik |
| Ezabel Kaaq | 1716 | Edasi | Djupvik |
| Vadim Čifutović | 1716–1719 | Edasi | Osman |
| Artur Käbin | 1719–1720 | SDP | Raudsepp |