2019–20 AEFA Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="50"| !!width="50"|JOG !!width="50"| | !width="50"| !!width="50"|JOG !!width="50"|PAV !!width="50"|VAN !!width="50"|XIA | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|JOG | !style="text-align:right;"|JOG | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|– | |– | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"| | !style="text-align:right;"|PAV | ||
|– | |– | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="50"| !!width="50"|NOR !!width="50"| | !width="50"| !!width="50"|NOR !!width="50"|NPE !!width="50"|PAQ !!width="50"|SVO | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|NOR | !style="text-align:right;"|NOR | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|– | |– | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"| | !style="text-align:right;"|NPE | ||
|– | |– | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="50"| !!width="50"| | !width="50"| !!width="50"|EMA !!width="50"|FKA !!width="50"|PAR !!width="50"|WES | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"| | !style="text-align:right;"|EMA | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|– | |– | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|– | |– | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"| | !style="text-align:right;"|FKA | ||
|– | |– | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="50"| !!width="50"| | !width="50"| !!width="50"|GBJ !!width="50"|HUY !!width="50"|KAR !!width="50"|SAN | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"| | !style="text-align:right;"|GBJ | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|– | |– | ||
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="50"| !!width="50"|DYA !!width="50"|KFK !!width="50"|KUU !!width="50"| | !width="50"| !!width="50"|DYA !!width="50"|KFK !!width="50"|KUU !!width="50"|MAV | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|DYA | !style="text-align:right;"|DYA | ||
Line 535: | Line 535: | ||
|– | |– | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"| | !style="text-align:right;"|MAV | ||
|– | |– | ||
|– | |– |
Revision as of 23:04, 3 December 2019
The 2019–20 AEFA Cup is the seventh edition of the AEFA Cup, which began on 2 October 2019 with the group stage and will culminate with the final in May 2020. Thirty-two teams participated in the competition from fourteen nations.
List of qualified teams
Entered in Group stage | |||
---|---|---|---|
Park Prinsipa FK (CW) | FK Energija Malingre (CW) | FC Huyenkula (3rd) | Nuví Pelezu FK (3rd) |
Jogasim Revolution FC (3rd) | Mornari Averna (3rd) | Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus (4th) | Port Trinity Athletic (CW) |
Svorgas Scitenhima FK (4th) | Partizan Averna (4th) | Xiacheng Shining Light (2nd) | Vancona Royale FC (2nd) |
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK (5th) | FK Glasbridž Junajted (5th) | Hantian Blue Star (3rd) | FK Akvilanija (2nd) |
Northcliff City (3rd) | Sandecjana Pnica (CW) | Xiacheng Red Double Happy (4th) | Paqtaqür Gürbançybaq (2nd) |
Stonehall Hotspur (4th) | WKS Kotów Kotowina (3rd) | Karaorman FK (2nd) | DPR (2nd) |
Westlake Town (5th) | Huyenkula 07 Sport (CW) | Olimpik Antakşekir (3rd) | King's Lynn Town FC (CW) |
Dragonmoor FC (CR) | FC Kaupang (2nd) | KFK Dijaspora (2nd) | Koldagas Nafta (CW) |
Group stage
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
Group C
|
|
Group D
|
|
Group E
|
|
Group F
|
|
Group G
|
|
Group H
|
|
Knock-out stages
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
|