1733 Fuck Micras World Tour: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
→Tour dates: as per Edgard |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Manbai Football Arena]] || {{team flag|Çakaristan|flag}} [[Manbai]] | | || [[Manbai Football Arena]] || {{team flag|Çakaristan|flag}} [[Manbai]] | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Estadio Varela]] || {{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|flag}} [[Punta Santiago]] | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Estadio Inti Wasi]] || {{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|flag}} [[Parap]] | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Ciudad de los Deportes sports complex#Estadio Real|Estadio Real]] || {{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|flag}} [[Cárdenas]] | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Stade de Rochebrune]] || {{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|flag}} [[Lausanne]] | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Ascophosynus Stadium]] || {{team flag|Dark Berry Islands|flag}} [[Mountainview Bay]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:International Mandate]] | [[Category:International Mandate]] | ||
[[Category:Music]] | [[Category:Music]] | ||
Revision as of 21:29, 10 May 2024
The Fuck Micras World Tour is an upcoming tour by the Tiegangese country rock band Filthy Barstools. Celebrating their first studio album, the band will tour Micras playing a number of shows across the planet.