Secretariat of State: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
Ric (talk | contribs)
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Agriculture (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture]]||  ||  ||  ||  
| [[Minister of Agriculture (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture]]||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
| [[Minister of Research (Hurmu)|Minister of Research]] ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:54, 25 November 2023