User:Ishac: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
* [[Hassan el Hamid]] - Emir, 2nd Son of the Brother of [[Rahndesh Fadli|Rahndesh]] | * [[Hassan el Hamid]] - Emir, 2nd Son of the Brother of [[Rahndesh Fadli|Rahndesh]] | ||
* [[Haikal el Hamid]] - Emir, 3rd Son of the Brother of [[Rahndesh Fadli|Rahndesh]] | * [[Haikal el Hamid]] - Emir, 3rd Son of the Brother of [[Rahndesh Fadli|Rahndesh]] | ||
==Foreign players== | |||
Daau Super League clubs can sign a maximum of four foreign players in the 2022-23 season. | |||
Players name in '''bold''' indicates the player was registered after the season start or during the mid-season transfer window. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
! style="width:8%" |Club | |||
! style="width:10%" |Player 1 | |||
! style="width:10%" |Player 2 | |||
! style="width:10%" |Player 3 | |||
! style="width:10%" |AEFA Player | |||
! style="width:10%" |Former Players | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bintang Lukana]] | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Adolfo Veronesi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=P"Loskeir Taravane}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Caspar Laintens}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Ni Henchou}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Catang Evergrande FC]] | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Gareth Fayle}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Makan Mudrazijia}} | |||
|{{team flag|Zyrkistan|name=Boris Kok}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Dausn Xian}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Maxence Girault}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Shamal Nuar}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Matez Jr}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Tioshala Tupama}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Daas City FC]] | |||
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Watase Yunosuke}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Dokite Akihisa}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Micha Slo Forbun}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Danilo Mannino}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Daau U23]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Daau United]] | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Helge Bruņ}} | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=George Rusu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Zyrkistan|name=Faizal Harun}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Qixying FC]] | |||
|{{team flag|Davinson Islands|flag}} [[Trevo Ilikomidis]] | |||
|{{team flag|Zyrkistan|name=Nur Azam Abdullah}} | |||
|{{team flag|1=Krasnovlac|name=Kharkhan Kulifki}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Semkang FC]] | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Abdil Qaiyyim Mutalib}} | |||
|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Santiago Javier}} | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Furug Qodir}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Scheril Isaac}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sembalang Knights FC]] | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Salvatore Esposito}} | |||
|{{team flag|1=Krasnovlac|name=Khagahr Sovskrop}} | |||
|{{team flag|1=Krasnovlac|name=Kai Yamashita}} | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Marcantonio Sposato}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC|Sembalang Sentek Mariners]] | |||
|{{team flag|Davinson Islands|flag}} [[Jeremy Francisco]] | |||
|{{team flag|Batavia|name=Roy Bakker}} | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Radu Preda}} | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Simone Castrovillari}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seragaan FC]] | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Giorgio Spaghetto}} | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Salvatore Cinegro}} | |||
|{{team flag|1=Krasnovlac|name=Janne Sovskrop}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seragaan United]] | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz}} | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Gianni Nuotolo}} | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Antonio Crociato}} | |||
|{{team flag|1=Vegno|name=Simone Castrovillari}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==League table== | |||
Revision as of 08:28, 2 July 2023
For more see Ishac Yew.
Ultimate Leader of The Red Sun Republic of Daau.
Current Royals
Men
All those below the crown prince are on the same rank, the Emir.
- Rahndesh - Current Sultan, aged 66
- Mohammad Rahndesh - Crown Prince, 1st in line
- Faud Rahnesh - Emir, 2nd in line
- Jahangir Rahndesh - Emir, 3rd in line
- Hamad el Hamid - Emir, Son of the Brother of Rahndesh
- Hassan el Hamid - Emir, 2nd Son of the Brother of Rahndesh
- Haikal el Hamid - Emir, 3rd Son of the Brother of Rahndesh
Foreign players
Daau Super League clubs can sign a maximum of four foreign players in the 2022-23 season.
Players name in bold indicates the player was registered after the season start or during the mid-season transfer window.