User:James E Wilary: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 3: Line 3:
=== Meckelnburgh ===
=== Meckelnburgh ===


{| class="wikitable"
{| style="background:#FFF8DC; border:5px;"
|+Mainland Meckelnburgh (pre-7.0.2)
! colspan="3" style="background:#FFEBCD; border:5px;" color:"#8b4513" |Early settlement
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations
!Map vers.
|-
|-
|
|
|United States of Ummah
|United States of Ummah
|4.5.5  
|4.5.5
|-
|
|''[[The Green]]''
|4.5.7
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Imperium of Menelmacar]]
|[[Imperium of Menelmacar]]
|4.7.2–6.6.1  
|4.7.2–6.6.1
|-
|-
|
|
Line 31: Line 25:
|Slobovian Empire
|Slobovian Empire
|6.7.5–6.7.6
|6.7.5–6.7.6
|-
|
|''The Green''
|6.7.7–6.7.8
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Empire of the Alexandrians]]
|[[Empire of the Alexandrians]]
|6.7.9–6.8.1  
|6.7.9–6.8.1
|-
|
|''The Green''
|6.8.2–6.8.3
|-
|-
|
|
|Kingdom of Slobovia
|Kingdom of Slobovia
|6.8.4–6.8.7
|6.8.4–6.8.7
|-
|
|''The Green''
|7.0.0–7.0.2
|}
|}


==== Divided mainland ====
====Divided mainland====
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+North/Northeast Meckelnburgh (post-7.0.3)
|+North/Northeast Meckelnburgh (post-7.0.3)
Line 65: Line 47:
|
|
|''[[The Green]]''
|''[[The Green]]''
|8.0.0–9.0.0
|8.0.0–9.0.0  
|-
|-
|
|
Line 73: Line 55:
|
|
|''The Green''
|''The Green''
|10.0.0–10.4.0
|10.0.0–10.4.0  
|-
|-
|
|
Line 93: Line 75:
|
|
|Kingdom of Novatainia
|Kingdom of Novatainia
|13.6.0–13.8.6
|13.6.0–13.8.6  
|-
|-
|
|
Line 115: Line 97:
|+South & West Meckelnburgh (post-7.0.3)
|+South & West Meckelnburgh (post-7.0.3)
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations
!Map vers.
!Map vers.  
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Lovely|Kingdom of Lovely]]
|[[Lovely|Kingdom of Lovely]]
|7.0.3–11.2.0  
|7.0.3–11.2.0
|-
|-
|
|
Line 143: Line 125:
|
|
|''The Green''
|''The Green''
|15.4.1–16.8.3b
| 15.4.1–16.8.3b
|}
|}


=== Treynor ===
 
===Treynor===




{| style="background:#FFF8DC; border:5px;"
{| style="background:#FFF8DC; border:5px;"
! style="background:#FFEBCD; border:5px;" color:"#8b4513" colspan="3" |Centuries of settlement
! colspan="3" style="background:#FFEBCD; border:5px;" color:"#8b4513" |Centuries of settlement
|-
|-
|
|
|United States of Ummah
|United States of Ummah
|4.5.5  
|4.5.5
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Imperium of Menelmacar]]
|[[Imperium of Menelmacar]]
|4.8.0–5.2.0  
|4.8.0–5.2.0
|-
|-
|
|
Line 174: Line 157:
|
|
|Slobovian Empire
|Slobovian Empire
|6.7.5–6.7.6  
|6.7.5–6.7.6
|-
|-
|
|
Line 201: Line 184:
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]]
| [[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]]
|13.4.0–13.5.5
|13.4.0–13.5.5
|-
|-
Line 213: Line 196:
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]]
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]]  
|15.6.3–16.2.2
|15.6.3–16.2.2
|}
|}


== Iselande ==
==Iselande==


{| style="background:#FFF8DC; border:5px;"
{| style="background:#FFF8DC; border:5px;"
! style="background:#FFEBCD; border:5px;" color:"#8b4513" colspan="3" |Centuries of settlement
! colspan="3" style="background:#FFEBCD; border:5px;" color:"#8b4513" |Centuries of settlement
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Lyrica]]
|[[Lyrica]]
|2.??  
|2.??
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Purple Bunny Federation]]
|[[Purple Bunny Federation]]  
|3.5.0
| 3.5.0
|-
|-
|
|
|Royal Isle of Aquaria
|Royal Isle of Aquaria
|4.5.5–5.2.0
|4.5.5–5.2.0  
|-
|-
|
|
Line 244: Line 227:
|
|
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]]
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]]
|6.8.2–6.8.6
| 6.8.2–6.8.6
|-
|-
|
|
|Royal Crandish Republic
|Royal Crandish Republic
|6.8.7–7.0.2
|6.8.7–7.0.2  
|-
|-
|
|
Line 263: Line 246:
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]]
| [[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]]
|12.4.0–13.5.5
|12.4.0–13.5.5
|-
|-
Line 271: Line 254:
|-
|-
|
|
|Royal Crandish Republic
|Royal Crandish Republic  
|13.8.5b  
|13.8.5b
 
|-
|-
|
|
Line 302: Line 286:
|
|
|Royal Isle of Aquaria
|Royal Isle of Aquaria
|4.5.5–5.2.0
|4.5.5–5.2.0  
|-
|-
|
|
Line 314: Line 298:
|
|
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]]
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]]
|6.8.2–6.8.6
| 6.8.2–6.8.6
|-
|-
|
|
|Royal Crandish Republic
|Royal Crandish Republic
|6.8.7–7.0.2
|6.8.7–7.0.2  
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Stormark|Viking Empire of Stormark]]
|[[Stormark|Viking Empire of Stormark]]  
|7.0.3
|7.0.3
|-
|-
Line 333: Line 317:
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]]
| [[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]]
|12.4.0–13.5.5  
|12.4.0–13.5.5
|-
|-
|
|

Revision as of 01:25, 16 September 2022

Meckelnburgh

Meckelnburgh

Early settlement
United States of Ummah 4.5.5
Imperium of Menelmacar 4.7.2–6.6.1
Slobovian Empire 6.6.2–6.7.3
Empire of Panzerland 6.7.4
Slobovian Empire 6.7.5–6.7.6
Empire of the Alexandrians 6.7.9–6.8.1
Kingdom of Slobovia 6.8.4–6.8.7

Divided mainland

North/Northeast Meckelnburgh (post-7.0.3)
Historical affiliations Map vers.
Imperial Republic of Shireroth 7.0.3–7.0.6
The Green 8.0.0–9.0.0
Grand Principality of Beaugium 9.1.0–9.5.0
The Green 10.0.0–10.4.0
Kingdom of Lovely 10.5.0a
The Green 10.5.0b–11.2.0
Kingdom of Novatainia 11.3.0–12.3.0
Confederation of Gralus 12.4.0–13.5.5
Kingdom of Novatainia 13.6.0–13.8.6
Kingdom of Toketi 13.8.7–15.7.4
The Green 15.7.5–16.1.1
Humanship of Blepia 16.1.2–16.2.0
The Green 16.2.1–16.8.3b
South & West Meckelnburgh (post-7.0.3)
Historical affiliations Map vers.
Kingdom of Lovely 7.0.3–11.2.0
Kingdom of Amokolia 11.3.0–13.1.1
The Green 13.2.0–13.3.0
Confederation of Gralus 13.4.0–13.5.5
Kingdom of Novatainia 13.6.0–13.8.6
Gralan Empire 13.8.7–15.4.0
The Green 15.4.1–16.8.3b


Treynor

Centuries of settlement
United States of Ummah 4.5.5
Imperium of Menelmacar 4.8.0–5.2.0
Kingdom of Ayllu 6.1.0–6.3.0
Slobovian Empire 6.4.0–6.7.3
Empire of Panzerland 6.7.4
Slobovian Empire 6.7.5–6.7.6
Empire of the Alexandrians 6.7.9–6.8.1
Independent Colony of Treynor 6.8.3–6.8.4
Republic of Aerlig 6.8.5
Grand Commonwealth 6.8.6–7.0.6
Grand Principality of Beaugium 9.1.0–9.5.0
Kingdom of Amokolia 11.3.0–13.1.1
Confederation of Gralus 13.4.0–13.5.5
Kingdom of Novatainia 13.6.0–13.8.6
Gralan Empire 13.8.7–15.4.0
Imperial Republic of Shireroth 15.6.3–16.2.2

Iselande

Centuries of settlement
Lyrica 2.??
Purple Bunny Federation 3.5.0
Royal Isle of Aquaria 4.5.5–5.2.0
Crandish Republic 6.1.0–6.6.8
United Kingdom of Arminy 6.6.9–6.8.1
Imperial Republic of Shireroth 6.8.2–6.8.6
Royal Crandish Republic 6.8.7–7.0.2
Viking Empire of Stormark 7.0.3
Empire of Alexandria 7.0.4–7.0.6
Kingdom of Tokidoki 9.1.0–12.3.0
Confederation of Gralus 12.4.0–13.5.5
Kingdom of Toketi 13.6.0–13.8.5
Royal Crandish Republic 13.8.5b
Kingdom of Toketi 13.8.6
Gralan Empire 13.8.7–15.4.0
Kingdom of Toketi 15.4.1–15.6.2
Empire of the Alexandrians 15.6.3–15.9.9
Jääland 16.6.9–17.6.0

Salem

Centuries of settlement
Royal Isle of Aquaria 4.5.5–5.2.0
Crandish Republic 6.1.0–6.6.8
United Kingdom of Arminy 6.6.9–6.8.1
Imperial Republic of Shireroth 6.8.2–6.8.6
Royal Crandish Republic 6.8.7–7.0.2
Viking Empire of Stormark 7.0.3
Imperial Republic of Shireroth 7.0.4–7.0.6
Kingdom of Novatainia 11.3.0–12.3.0
Confederation of Gralus 12.4.0–13.5.5
Kingdom of Novatainia 13.6.0–13.8.6
Gralan Empire 13.8.7–15.4.0
Humanship of Blepia 16.1.2 – 16.2.0