User:James E Wilary: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 297: Line 297:
==Salem==
==Salem==


{| class="wikitable"
{| style="background:#FFF8DC; border:5px;"
|+Salem
! colspan="3" style="background:#FFEBCD; border:5px;" color:"#8b4513" |Centuries of settlement
! colspan="2" |Historical affiliations
!Map vers.
|-
|-
|
|
Line 329: Line 327:
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]]
|[[Imperial Republic of Shireroth]]
|7.0.4–7.0.6
|7.0.4–7.0.6
|-
|
|''[[The Green]]''
|8.0.0–11.2.0
|-
|-
|
|
Line 340: Line 334:
|
|
|[[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]]
|[[Gralus|Confederation of Gralus]]
|12.4.0–13.5.5
|12.4.0–13.5.5  
|-
|-
|
|
Line 349: Line 343:
|Gralan Empire
|Gralan Empire
|13.8.7–15.4.0
|13.8.7–15.4.0
|-
|
|''The Green''
|15.4.1 – 16.1.1
|-
|-
|
|
|[[Blepia|Humanship of Blepia]]
|[[Blepia|Humanship of Blepia]]
|16.1.2 – 16.2.0
|16.1.2 – 16.2.0
|-
|
|''The Green''
|16.2.1 – 16.8.5
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:24, 16 September 2022

Meckelnburgh

Meckelnburgh

Mainland Meckelnburgh (pre-7.0.2)
Historical affiliations Map vers.
United States of Ummah 4.5.5
The Green 4.5.7
Imperium of Menelmacar 4.7.2–6.6.1
Slobovian Empire 6.6.2–6.7.3
Empire of Panzerland 6.7.4
Slobovian Empire 6.7.5–6.7.6
The Green 6.7.7–6.7.8
Empire of the Alexandrians 6.7.9–6.8.1
The Green 6.8.2–6.8.3
Kingdom of Slobovia 6.8.4–6.8.7
The Green 7.0.0–7.0.2

Divided mainland

North/Northeast Meckelnburgh (post-7.0.3)
Historical affiliations Map vers.
Imperial Republic of Shireroth 7.0.3–7.0.6
The Green 8.0.0–9.0.0
Grand Principality of Beaugium 9.1.0–9.5.0
The Green 10.0.0–10.4.0
Kingdom of Lovely 10.5.0a
The Green 10.5.0b–11.2.0
Kingdom of Novatainia 11.3.0–12.3.0
Confederation of Gralus 12.4.0–13.5.5
Kingdom of Novatainia 13.6.0–13.8.6
Kingdom of Toketi 13.8.7–15.7.4
The Green 15.7.5–16.1.1
Humanship of Blepia 16.1.2–16.2.0
The Green 16.2.1–16.8.3b
South & West Meckelnburgh (post-7.0.3)
Historical affiliations Map vers.
Kingdom of Lovely 7.0.3–11.2.0
Kingdom of Amokolia 11.3.0–13.1.1
The Green 13.2.0–13.3.0
Confederation of Gralus 13.4.0–13.5.5
Kingdom of Novatainia 13.6.0–13.8.6
Gralan Empire 13.8.7–15.4.0
The Green 15.4.1–16.8.3b

Treynor

Centuries of settlement
United States of Ummah 4.5.5
Imperium of Menelmacar 4.8.0–5.2.0
Kingdom of Ayllu 6.1.0–6.3.0
Slobovian Empire 6.4.0–6.7.3
Empire of Panzerland 6.7.4
Slobovian Empire 6.7.5–6.7.6
Empire of the Alexandrians 6.7.9–6.8.1
Independent Colony of Treynor 6.8.3–6.8.4
Republic of Aerlig 6.8.5
Grand Commonwealth 6.8.6–7.0.6
Grand Principality of Beaugium 9.1.0–9.5.0
Kingdom of Amokolia 11.3.0–13.1.1
Confederation of Gralus 13.4.0–13.5.5
Kingdom of Novatainia 13.6.0–13.8.6
Gralan Empire 13.8.7–15.4.0
Imperial Republic of Shireroth 15.6.3–16.2.2

Iselande

Centuries of settlement
Lyrica 2.??
Purple Bunny Federation 3.5.0
Royal Isle of Aquaria 4.5.5–5.2.0
Crandish Republic 6.1.0–6.6.8
United Kingdom of Arminy 6.6.9–6.8.1
Imperial Republic of Shireroth 6.8.2–6.8.6
Royal Crandish Republic 6.8.7–7.0.2
Viking Empire of Stormark 7.0.3
Empire of Alexandria 7.0.4–7.0.6
Kingdom of Tokidoki 9.1.0–12.3.0
Confederation of Gralus 12.4.0–13.5.5
Kingdom of Toketi 13.6.0–13.8.5
Royal Crandish Republic 13.8.5b
Kingdom of Toketi 13.8.6
Gralan Empire 13.8.7–15.4.0
Kingdom of Toketi 15.4.1–15.6.2
Empire of the Alexandrians 15.6.3–15.9.9
Jääland 16.6.9–17.6.0

Salem

Centuries of settlement
Royal Isle of Aquaria 4.5.5–5.2.0
Crandish Republic 6.1.0–6.6.8
United Kingdom of Arminy 6.6.9–6.8.1
Imperial Republic of Shireroth 6.8.2–6.8.6
Royal Crandish Republic 6.8.7–7.0.2
Viking Empire of Stormark 7.0.3
Imperial Republic of Shireroth 7.0.4–7.0.6
Kingdom of Novatainia 11.3.0–12.3.0
Confederation of Gralus 12.4.0–13.5.5
Kingdom of Novatainia 13.6.0–13.8.6
Gralan Empire 13.8.7–15.4.0
Humanship of Blepia 16.1.2 – 16.2.0