Thraci Confederation: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Alperen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Alperen (talk | contribs)
Line 95: Line 95:
|}
|}


===Free cities===
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
|-
Line 114: Line 115:
| 1706
| 1706
| Capital is Istanbulia.
| Capital is Istanbulia.
|-
| [[File:Batho-Ntaswana and Razjania flag.png|70px|border]]
| [[Batho-Ntaswana and Razjania]]
| [[John Goldenwing]], King of Batho-Ntaswana and Razjania
| 1693
| Capital is [[Kwa-Pati]].
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:54, 26 March 2022

Thraci Confederation
Flag of Thraci Confederation
Flag
Motto: Trak ile yaşa!
Anthem:
Location of Thraci Confederation
Map versions -
Capital Kadim,Antakşehir
Largest city Antakşehir, Kadim, Laman
Official language(s) Thraci, Antakian Thraci
Official religion(s) None official
Demonym Thraci
 - Adjective Thraci
Government Confederation
 - President of Condederaction Alperen Arslan
 - Legislature Trakyasa
Establishment 1679
Area NA
Population 68,272,739
Currency
Abbreviation THR
Time zone(s) various
National animal Via-Adred-Irf
National drink Ayran

The Thraci Confederation (Thraci:Traki Konfederasyonu ) is an association of autonomous states with a shared history, heritage and culture. Its constituent members are Thracistan and Antakia.

Member states

Current members

Flag State Head of State Date joined Notes
Republic of Thracistan Uras Beyzırgaslan, President of Thracistan 1679 Founding member.
Republic of Antakia Halil Çadıliyev, President of Antakia 1679 Founding member.
Federal Republic of Hazar Yaşar Talha Bülbül, Hazarbashi of Hazar 1681 Joined in 1681 AN.
Republic of Batır Alik Numanov, President of Batır 1689 Joined in 1689 AN.
Free State of Yenihazar and Gosia Özgür Doğa, Leader of Yenihazar 1703 Joined in 1703 AN.
Democratic Socialist Republic of Tiginsky Ekav Sedilov, Leader of Tiginsky 1703 Joined in 1703 AN

Free cities

Flag State Head of State Date joined Notes
Free City of Kadim ufuk Dere, Mayor of Kadim 1706 Capital is Kadim.
Istanbulia Marı Sert, Mayor of Istanbulia 1706 Capital is Istanbulia.

Autonomous Territories

Flag State Head of State Date joined Notes
Gulervik and Heritage Lands Yaşar Talha Bülbül, President of Thraci Confederation 1678 Capital is Gultaj.
Hazarese Taka'atui Yaşar Talha Bülbül, President of Thraci Confederation 1683 Capital is Hana'apui Island.
Batho-Ntaswana and Razjania John Goldenwing, King of Batho-Ntaswana and Razjania 1693 Capital is Kwa-Pati.