List of 2010–11 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 796: | Line 796: | ||
!Player | !Player | ||
!From | !From | ||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|link=Lydveldt Isrdlvarien (footballer, born 1977)|alt=Lydveldt Isrdlvarien}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zyx Isrdlvarien}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Futbólio Chentzansio Herä}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Alexis Tereminus}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Mike Ohlsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Yaqin Mortensen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Dai Isrdlvarien}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2010-09-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Tór Tereminus}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010-09-02 | |2010-09-02 | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 23 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2010–11 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2010 and 31 May 2011.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-05-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2010-12-31 | |||
| 2010-09-02 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2010-05-31 | 2011-02-28 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 | |||
| 2011-03-07 | 2011-04-03 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-02 | ||
| 2010-09-04 | ||
| 2011-02-19 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||